Odpowiedzi

2010-03-14T18:43:42+01:00
Attic above is, it on which is lots antiquities, old toys and throws litter about.
They in my room of wall be painted on bluely.
In whole house panels floor be lined with.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T18:44:26+01:00
At the top of the attic, where there is a lot of antiques, old toys and junk.
In my room walls are painted blue.
The whole house is lined with floor panels.
2010-03-14T18:44:40+01:00
There is an attic on which the plenty of antiques, old toys and rubbish is at the top. In my room walls are painted blue. In the entire house the floor is inlaid with panels.


LICZĘ NA NAJLEPSZĄ !!!