Przetlumacz :
1 . Ona lubi go , on lubi ją .
2. Ja pracuje z nimi , oni pracują ze mną .
3. Oni kochają nas my kochamy ich.
4 .Wy widzicie nas , my widzimy was .
5. To jabłko jest dla mnie , tamto jablko jest dla ciebie .
6. Ten pies jest ładny . Patrze na niego .

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T19:26:56+01:00
1. She loved him, he loved it.
2. I worked with them, they work with me.
3. They love us we love them.
4. You see us, we see you.
5. This apple is for me, other thing apple is for you.
6. This dog is pretty. I look at him.
2 3 2
2010-03-14T19:31:01+01:00
1. He likes her, She likes him.
2. I work with them. They are work with me.
3. They love us. We love them.
4. You see us, we see you.
5. This apple is for me, thats apple is for you.
6. This dog is nice. Look at him.
2010-03-14T20:01:18+01:00
1. She likes him, he likes her.
2. I work with them, they work with me.
3. They love us, we love them.
4. You see us, we see you.
5. This apple is for me, that apple is for you.
6. This dog is nice. I'm looking at it.