Odpowiedzi

2010-03-14T19:57:51+01:00
Hi Akon,
J love you!
You are my favourite singer! Your sonsgs are The Best!
J would very much wanted autographs from you!!

Kisses (twoje imie )
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T20:00:44+01:00
Drogi Akonie

Mam na imię (Twoje imię) i pochodzę z polski, więc nie bardzo potrafię mówić w twoim języku gdyż mam tylko 11 lat. Jeżeli robię jakieś błędy to mi wybacz Bardzo lubię Twoją muzykę i jestem Twoją fanką. Chciałabym pojechać na Twój koncert niestety nie mogę... Dlatego proszę Cię żebyś dał mi swóPj autograf, powieszę go na ścianie i będę szpanować koleżankom z klasy.


z wyrazami szacunku (twoje imie)
Akonie
My name is (your name) and I come around Polish, so not much I am able to say in your language because I have only 11 years. If I am making some mistakes forgive me very much I like your music and I am your fan. I would like to go for your virtuoso performance unfortunately I cannot... Therefore please so that you let me swóPj, I will hang him on the wall and I will be swanking about for classmates. with kind regards (your will start)