Prosze o streszczenie tego tekstu :))

Poland
Whather you are interested in culture or countyside poland has something for you.With a long fascinating history and rich traditions ,it certainly won't leave you bored .Warsaw is the capital city and the cultural centre of Poland .Here you can wisit the Royal Castle and Laienki Park as well as many museums and theatres.Don't miss the Royal Route a line of streets filled with grand palaces ,ancient monuments ,elegant shops art.galleries,and traditional restaurants and cales.An evening of theatre,opera or ballet at the National Theatre or a perfomance of exquisite classical music from the Warsaw Philharmonic will be an unforgettable ezperince.Those who wont to relax and spend some time by the sea should visit one of Poland's many health resorts in Pomerania Nearby Warmia is the perfect place to relax by a beatutiful lake or walk through a green forest.you can also go horse riding,whitewater rafting or take a trip up into the mountains.With so much unspoiled countryside,and so manny impressive sights any visit to Poland is sure to be the experience of a lifetime !

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-14T21:52:58+01:00
Poland is a beautiful country with a lot of interesting places. In Warsaw you can visit the Royal Castle, Lazienki Park and the Royal Route or ancient monuments.In the evening you can go to the theatre or opera at the National Theatre. If you want to relax you should go to health resort in Pomerania Nearby Warmia by a beatutiful lake. You can also go horse riding,whitewater rafting or take a trip up into the mountains.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T22:37:54+01:00
Poland is a very interesting country. It has a long fascinating history and rich traditions.
You can wisit the Royal Castle and Laienki Park as well as many museums and theatres or Royal Route ,ancient monuments and elegant shops.
An evening of theatre,opera or ballet at the National Theatre or a perfomance of exquisite classical music from the Warsaw Philharmonic will be a wonderful experience.
Those who wont to relax and spend some time by the sea should visit one of Poland's many health resorts, walk through or trip up into the mountains.
Visit to Poland is sure to be the experience of a lifetime, it certainly won't leave you bored
2010-03-14T22:46:30+01:00
Poland is fantastic place to visit with a long fascinating history and rich traditions. In Warsaw, the capital city of Poland, you can see many interesting places like Royal Castle, Lazienki Park or Royal Route where you can find a lot of elegant shops, art galleries, ancient monuments and traditional restaurants. It will be a good idea to spend evening in the National Theatre or Warsaw Philharmonic. If you want to relax by the sea you should go to Pomerania, you can also have a great time by the lake in Warmia, walking through a green forest or doing whatever you like. Anyway Poland won't bored you.