Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T20:31:20+01:00
My room is very spacious, it has about 20 square meteres. It is placed in the southern part of my apartment. There are big windows in my room and so it is well lit. There is a two-story bed(nie wiem jak to jest), wardrobe, two armchairs, table, tv, and serveral shelves in my room. There are a lot of flowers standing on those shelves. The entrence to my room is on the north side. There is a desk with comupter standing on the left side of the window. Right next to the entrance there is a bed. The room itself is pained yellow. There is a lot of space at the centre of the room. There is a brown crapet laying. The room/carpet (nie wiem ktory z nich) is very confortable in my opinion, and I'm pretty satisfied with it.

Przetłumaczenie:

Mój pokoj jest bardzo przestrzenny.Ma ok 20m(kwadratowych.Znajduje sie w południowej czesci mieszkania. Okna w pokoju sa duze. Pokoj jest dobrze oswietlony. Znajduje sie w nim pietrowe łóżko, szafa, dwa fotele, stolik,tv i kilka półek. Na polkach stoi bardzo duzo kwiatków. Wejscie do pokoju znajduje sie od polnocnej strony. Na lewo od okna stoi biurko z komputerem. Zaraz przy wejsciu stoi łóżko, pokoj pomalowany jest na żółty kolor. Na srodku pokojuz znajduje sie duzo wolnego miejsca. Na podłodze lezy jasno brazowy dywan.moim zdaniem jest bardzo wygodny i jestem z niego zadowolony.
1 1 1
2010-03-14T20:35:15+01:00
To opis mojego pokoju ;)

My room is quite small. The walls are red and yellow. On the middle there is a big carpet. Opposite to the door the are two windows. On the left there is a wardobe, book-case and desk. On the desk there is a computer and a photo. On the right in the corner there is an orange osfa. On the sofa is several cusions and teddy bears. Under the windows there is a window-still. On the window-still there are four flowers. The curtains are red. On the walls are hanging several pictures. My room is very colourful and funny. I like spending my time there.
2 3 2
2010-03-14T20:35:33+01:00
My roomis big. In my room walls are blue and window is big. Thre is two wardrobes and insaide a lot of my beautiful dress. I have got big bed, three chairs and desk. Next to my bed stay mirror.

Dalej spróbuj sama,bonie jet to trudne,a warto sięprzy okazjinauczyć.