Napisz po ang z użyciem: some,a few, a lot of, a little, any, many, much, a, an, yhe,how many, how much:D

1. Moja siostra dostała dużo pomarańczy na urodziny.
2. Zjadłam kilka kanapek z odrobina szynki.
3. On nie ugotowal zadnej zupy.
4. my wypilismy za duzo piwa na twojej imprezie.
5. ile owocow masz w kuchni?
6. Mój brat nie je zadnych warzyw.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T20:32:59+01:00
1. My sister got a lot of orange for his birthday.
2. I ate some sandwiches with a bit of ham.
3. • No it is not boiled soup.
4. we drank as much beer on your event.
5. Unless you have fruit in the kitchen?
6. My brother does not eat any vegetables.
1 1 1
2010-03-14T20:36:26+01:00
1.My sister got a lot of orange for his birthday.
2. I ate some sandwiches with a bit of ham.
3. He didn't cook any soup.
4. We drank at a much beer on your party.
5. How much fruit do you have in yours kitchen?
6. My brother does not eat any vegetables.