Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T20:43:27+01:00
Polish monthly poradniczy for women, published in May 1993 by the publishing house Gruner + Jahr Poland. The average circulation 695 thousand. copies, the average sale - 461 thousand. (according to data ZKDP for 2005).

Editor is Justina Szawdyn. The magazine included numerous themed accessories. Two of them became independent titles - "Claudia's parents' (October 2000) and" Claudia - nice Living "(March 2000).
2010-03-14T20:52:03+01:00
My favourite magazine is ′Popcorn′. I will find there many interested articles for me. ′Popcor′ is the distance me the time for a moment relaxations and the looseness.