Przetłumacz na angielski
1.Powiem jej o tym chyba że mi pomożesz
2.Jeśli chodzi o mnie, możemy iść do kina jutro
3.Krucho u mnie z kasą więc nie mogę ci nic pożyczy
4.Spróbuj jeszcze raz! Do trzech razy sztuka
5.Czy chcesz żeby ona została twoją żoną
6.Nie poszedłeś wczoraj do szkoły, prawda?
7.Napisałem ten list w zeszłym tygodniu.
8.Już napisałem ten list.
9Jeszcze nie zabrałem psa na spacer

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-14T20:57:02+01:00

I hate big towns and crowded places.I'd like to spend my holidays in the country.I love hiking,sleeping in a tent and sitting by the fire in the evenings with my friends.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T21:03:02+01:00
1. I tell her about it unless you help me
2. As for me, we go to the cinema tomorrow
3. Strapped me in cash so I can not lend you anything
4. Try again! And three times the travel
5. Do you wish that she was your wife
6. Did not go to school yesterday, the truth ?
7. I wrote this letter last week.
8. I've already written this letter
9. Yet did not take the dog for a walk

Mam nadzieją że dobrze ;)