Przetłumacz najęzyk angielski!
1.W piątek wstałem dosyć wcześnie ponieważ miałem na rano do szkoły.
2.Gdy już wstałem poszłem umyć twarz i zjeść śniadanię.
3.Jak już zjadłem śniadanie poszłem do szkoły.
4.Gdy wróciłem ze szkoły zjadłem obiad i poszłem się bawić z psem.
5.Po zabawię z psem zadzwonił kuzyn i umówiłem się z nim na jazdę na rowerze.
6.Po powrocię z jazdy rowerem umówiłem się z kuzynką na kręgle.
7.Po chwili wyszłem z domu i poszłem do kręgielni.
8.Gdy już wruciłem z kręgielni było koło 21.00 .
9.Po powrocię z kręgielni poszłem zjeść kolacje.
10.Po zjedzeniu kolacji poszłem się kąpać.
11.Po kąpieli poszłem do pokoju.
12.Po powrocię z łazienki poszłem spać.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-14T21:24:48+01:00
1. On Friday I waked up quite early, because in the morning I had to go to scool.
2. When I woke up I went to the bathroom to wash my face and then I ate brakefast.
3. When I finished my brakefast I went school.
4. When I came back after school I ate lunch and than played with my dog.
5. After playing with my dog my cousin called me, we decided to take a ride on a bike.
6. After riding a bike I played bowls with my cousin.
7. After a while I left home and went to the bowling alley.
8. When I came back home it was 21PM.
9. After coming back from a game I ate dinner.
10. After eating a dinner I took a shower.
11. After comming back from the bathroom I went sleep.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-14T21:26:38+01:00
1.On Friday I got up quite early since I had for the morning to the school.
2.When I already got up to wash the face and to eat brekfast.
3.How I already ate my breakfast go to the school.
4.When I came back from the school I ate my lunch and go to play with the dog.
5.After I will entertain with the dog a cousin called and I arranged to meet with him for the cycling
6.After from the ride on bicycle I arranged to meet with the cousin for bowling.
7.After a while she left the house and went to the bowling alley.
8.Once the bowling was near 21.00
9.After returning from the bowling alley I went to eat dinner
10.After eating dinner, I went to bathe
11.After the bath I went into the room.
12.After returning from the bathroom, I went to sleep