Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-25T16:11:27+01:00
Hello Jack ! How are you? I send this letter , because i don't now what are you doing ?
Now I write what I am doing in my traditional day .
In the morning I stand up and i'm going to the bath.
Next I go to the school.
When i finished school next i'm going to the home and i'm eat a dinner.
Next i'm going to football training.
When i'm going to the home I do my homework.
Of 22 i'm going a sleep.

Good Bay Jack . See you !

Philip
2009-10-25T16:27:15+01:00
Hello
Nice to meat you Sam
My name is Monika i am 10 years old and i live in Krakow
my hobby is bascetball i very enjoy wen i do play whit my freinds .
I wuld like to meat you and to know you better ?
It was very nice to meat you Sam i very looking for word to see you ;)
2009-10-25T17:49:34+01:00
Honor (worship) my friend. I is called animal ......lubie and sing. I stand up early very. I go for school but as I return to house it a lot ucze. I salute cordially.

cześć mój przyjacielu. nazywam się ......lubie zwierzęta i śpiewać. wstaję bardzo wcześnie. idę do szkoły a jak wracam do domu to dużo się ucze. pozdrawiam serdecznie.