Przetlumacz na jezyk polski:
1. On Friday I waked up quite early, because in the morning I had to go to scool.
2. When I woke up I went to the bathroom to wash my face and then I ate brakefast.
3. When I finished my brakefast I went school.
4. When I came back after school I ate lunch and than played with my dog.
5. After playing with my dog my cousin called me, we decided to take a ride on a bike.
6. After riding a bike I played bowls with my cousin.
7. After a while I left home and went to the bowling alley.
8. When I came back home it was 21PM.
9. After coming back from a game I ate dinner.
10. After eating a dinner I took a shower.
11. After comming back from the bathroom I went sleep.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-15T13:53:22+01:00
1. W piątek obudziłem się bardzo wcześnie, bo rano musiałam iść do szkoly
2. Kiedy się obudziłem poszedłem do łazienki umyć twarz, a następnie zjadłem sniadanie
3. Kiedy skończyłem sniadanie poszedłem do szkoły.
4. Kiedy wróciłem po szkole zjadłam obiad i bawilem sie z moim psem.
5. jak pobawilem sie z moim psem, zadzwonił do mnie mój kuzyn, zdecydowaliśmy się jeździć na rowerze.
6. Po jazdzie na rowerze grałem w kręgle z moją kuzynką.
7. Po chwili wyszedłem z domu i udałem się do kręgielni.
8. wróciłem do domu o 21
9. Po powrocie z gry zjadłem obiad.
10. Po zjedzeniu kolacji wziąłem prysznic.
11. Po powrocie z łazienki poszedłem spać.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T13:55:10+01:00
Przetlumacz na jezyk polski:
1. On Friday I waked up quite early, because in the morning I had to go to scool.
2. When I woke up I went to the bathroom to wash my face and then I ate brakefast.
3. When I finished my brakefast I went school.
4. When I came back after school I ate lunch and than played with my dog.
5. After playing with my dog my cousin called me, we decided to take a ride on a bike.
6. After riding a bike I played bowls with my cousin.
7. After a while I left home and went to the bowling alley.
8. When I came back home it was 21PM.
9. After coming back from a game I ate dinner.
10. After eating a dinner I took a shower.
11. After comming back from the bathroom I went sleep.


1. W piątek obudziłem się bardzo wcześnie, bo rano musiałam iść do szkoły.
2. Kiedy się obudziłem poszedłem do łazienki umyć twarz, a następnie zjadłem śniadanie.
3. Kiedy skończyłem jeść śniadanie poszedłem szkoły.
4. Kiedy wróciłem po szkole zjadłem obiad i potem bawiłem się z moim psem.
5. Po zabawie z moim psem, zadzwonił do mnie mój kuzyn, zdecydowaliśmy się jeździć na rowerze.
6. Po jaździe na rowerze grałem w kręgle z moją kuzynką.
7. Po chwili wyszedłem z domu i udałem się do kręgielni.
8. Kiedy wróciłem do domu była godzina 21.
9. Po powrocie z zajęć rozrywkowych zjadłem obiad.
10. Po zjedzeniu kolacji wziąłem prysznic.
11. Po powrocie z łazienki poszedłem spać.