Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T15:14:01+01:00
This is probably the most quietest child that ever met.

This is the most boring interview I read what.

My dad believes that this is what's most interesting book to read.

In the film, I saw the most tallest building in Poland.

This shirt is the most cheapest thing I bought so far.

79 3 79
2010-03-15T15:57:23+01:00
1. Bartek was the quietest student on the lesson.
2. I think as trip to theatre was the most boring.
3. In my opinion, the most interesting book was "Harry Potter"
4. The highest mountain in Poland is Rysy.
5. The cheapest product was lollipop.
56 4 56