Droga kasiu. prosze cie o pozyczenie mi zeszytu do jezyka angielskiego gdyz z powodu mojej nieobecnosci w szkole chcialabym uzupelnic sobie lekcje. bylabym ci bardzo wdzieczna. oddam ci za tydzien.
prosze mi to przetlumaczyc w calosci i prawidlowo...

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-15T16:18:25+01:00
Kasia way. Please list the paper Lend me because the English language because of my absence in school lessons I would like to replenish itself. I would be very grateful to you. I will give you a week.
2010-03-15T16:19:47+01:00
Kasia road. Please list the loan me a paper to the English language because due to my absence from school, I would like to supplement the lessons. I would be very grateful to you. I will give you a week.

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam :)
Pozdrowienia :)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T16:23:10+01:00
Dear Kasiu! Could you borrow me your english notebook, because i was absent in school. I'll be very glad. I'll give it back next week .