Odpowiedzi

2010-03-15T16:21:42+01:00
Every day I brush my hair, clean my room, play the computer games, play with my dog, meet my friends and lots of everyday activities.
Today I'm going to my aunt, doing my homeworks and have fun!

Mam nadzieję, że na coś się to nada ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T16:27:05+01:00
I do my homework every day.
I watch TV every day.
I listen to music every day.
I read book every day.
I eat dinner every day.
I have a shower every day.

I go to the cinema today.
I go out with my friends today.
I eat vegetables today.