Napisz pytania i odpowiedzi;P
przykład
1.tomatoes?
Are there any tomatoes?
Yes,there are.
2.(jest podana nazwa produktu i trzeba napisać i pytanie z nim związane i odpowiedź.
2.meat?
3.cheese?
4.Spaghetti?
5.pizzas?
6.eggs?
Bardzo proszę o pomoc.
HELP!
to jest zadanie w podręczniku new friends 2/strona 51,zadanie 5. Kl 5.<kolor ćwiczeń niebieski>xDD
Pomóżcie plis! ;**

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-15T17:43:07+01:00
MEAT
Do you eat meat?
No, I don't

CHEESE
Do you like cheese?
Yes, I do.

SPAGHETTI
How often you eat spaghetti?
Once a week.

PIZZAS
When you eat pizzas for dinner?
I eat pizzas for dinner every sunday.

EGGS
How long you boil eggs?
I boil eggs five minutes.
2 2 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T17:44:37+01:00
1.tomatoes?
Are there any tomatoes?
Yes,there are.
2.meat?
Is there are any meat?
Yes, there is
3.cheese?
Is there are any cheese?
No, there isn't
4.Spaghetti?
Is there are any spaghetti?
Yes, there is
5.pizzas?
Are there any pizzas?
Yes,There is
6.eggs?
Are there any eggs?

4 3 4