Proszę o przetłumaczenie. :

Rodzina Skalskich jest to wesoła rodzinka. Prawdziwa wersja tego serialu jest w języku angielskim .

Frania Skalska (zd. Maj)
Żona Maksymiliana Skalskiego. Ma 33 lata, 4 lata czekała na jego oświadczyny. Wcześniej pracowała u niego jako niania.

Maksymilian Skalski
To czterdziestoparoletni, bogaty producent telewizyjny. Jest osobą uczciwą, choć czasami zdystansowaną i ironiczną. Kilka lat temu zmarła jego żona, po jej śmierci stał się typowym pracoholikiem.

Małgosia Skalska
To piętnastolatka , która przechodzi problemy typowe dla tego wieku. Z początku nieśmiała i chorobliwie zakompleksiona, pod wpływem Frani zmienia się w przebojową, radosną dziewczynę. Zaczyna chodzić na imprezy, umawiać z chłopakami i podejmować pierwsze poważne decyzje, z którymi zawsze dzieli się z Franią, swoją najlepszą przyjaciółką i powierniczką.

Adam Skalski
To dziesięcioletni urwis, z którym po śmierci matki żadna niania nie mogła nawiązać kontaktu, aż do czasu kiedy zjawiła się panna Maj. Zaczyna interesować się dziewczynami, uwielbia psocić i dokuczać siostrom. Frania zawsze wie jaka kara będzie dla niego najlepsza, aby już więcej tego nie robił.

Zuzia Skalska
To bardzo mądra, poważna i wiecznie czymś zmartwiona sześciolatka. Chodzi na terapię, bo jest zamknięta w sobie. Dzięki Frani, dziewczynka jednak stopniowo otwiera się. Niania jest dla niej źródłem matczynego ciepła, którego Zuzi bardzo brakuje. Często mówi o rzeczach, o którym dorośli nie mieli dotąd pojęcia.


z góry dziękii :*

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-15T18:33:46+01:00
Frania Skalska (zd. May)

Maksymilian Skalski wife. Is 33 years old, 4 years of waiting for his offer of marriage. Previously, she worked with him as a nanny.


Maksymilian Skalski

It forties, a wealthy television producer. It is an honest person, though sometimes distant and ironic. Several years ago his wife died, after her death was a typical workaholic.


Malgosia Skalska

It ..., which passes the problems typical of that age. At first shy and morbidly , Frani under the influence of changes in a cool, cheerful girl. Walk starts at the event, arrange with the boys and take the first major decisions, which is always divided into the Frasnian, his best friend and confidante.

Adam Skalski

This ten-urchin, which after the death of his mother, no nurse could not make contact until it came to Miss May. Becomes interested in girls, loves to make mischief and tease sisters. Frania always knows what the punishment would be best for him to have more do not do.

Zuzia Skalska

It's very smart, serious and worried about the six-year thing ever. As for therapy, because it is closed in itself. Thanks Frani, a girl, however, gradually opens up. Nanny is the maternal source of heat, which Zuzi very lacking. Often speaks of things which adults do not have the concept yet.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T18:33:56+01:00

Skalskich family is happy family


Maksymilian Skalski wife. Is 33 years old, 4 years of waiting for his offer of marriage. Previously, she worked with him as a nanny.

Malgosia Skalska
It's a teenager, which passes the problems typical of that age. At first timid under the influence of Frani changes in a cool, cheerful girl. Walk starts at the event, arrange with the boys and take the first major decisions, which is always divided into the Frasnian, his best friend and confidante.






Maksymilian Skalski
It forties, a wealthy television producer. It is an honest person, though sometimes distant and ironic. Several years ago his wife died, after her death was a typical workaholic.

Adam Skalski
This ten-urchin, which after the death of his mother, no nurse could not make contact until it came to Miss May. Becomes interested in girls, loves to make mischief and tease sisters. Frania always knows what the punishment would be best for him to have more not to do


Zuzia Skalska
This is a very smart, serious and worried about the six-year thing ever. As for therapy, because it is closed in itself. Thanks Frani, a girl, however, gradually opens up. Nanny is the maternal source of heat, which Zuzi very lacking. Often speaks of things which adults do not have the concept yet.