Mam dla was parę zadań ;) Daję naj :*

Zad
Ułuż pytania do podanych odpowiedzi. Użyj Kow much lub How Many.
Wzór
How many tomatoes have you got?
I've got six tomatoes.

1...................
I've got 500 grams of cheese.

2.....................
there are six rolls

3.................
There is a litre of milk.

4.................
I've got four eggs.

5.................
we've got a lot of yoghurt.



Zad.-Porozmawiaj z Megan. Ułuż pytania.


YOU Have you got your own bedroom?
MEGAN Yes, I have.
YOU .....................................?
MEGAN No, it's small
YOU ......................................?
MEGAN It'S pink and wchite.
YOU ....................................?
MEGAN It's got a desk, a television and stereo.
YOU ............................................
........................................?
MEGAN MY favourite thing is my stereo.





Zad. (to zadanie jest w zeszycie ćw.New english zone 2) 5Str.25

Zad(to zadanie jest w zeszycie ćw.New english zone 2) 7 Str.25



Dajcie odpowiedź jeszcze dziś PLISSSSSS

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T18:49:38+01:00
1.How much grams of cheese have you got?
I've got 500 grams of cheese.
2.How many rolls there are?
There are six rolls.
3.How much litre of milk there is?
There is a litre of milk.
4.How many eggs have you got?
I've got four eggs.
5.How many yoghurt have we got?
We've got a lot of yoghurt.




YOU Have you got your own bedroom?
MEGAN Yes, I have.
YOU Is it big?
MEGAN No, it's small
YOU What's color is it?
MEGAN It'S pink and wchite.
YOU What is it in your room?
MEGAN It's got a desk, a television and stereo.
YOU What's your favourite thing in yout room?
MEGAN MY favourite thing is my stereo.
1 5 1
2010-03-15T18:51:17+01:00
Zad.
1.How much cheese do you have ?
2.How many rools are there ?
3.How much milk is there ?
4.How many eggs do yuo have ?
5.How much yoghurt do you have ?
zad.
YOU Is it big ?
YOU What colour is your bedroom ?
YOU What has it got inside ?
YOU What is your favourite thing in there ?
1 5 1
2010-03-15T18:52:59+01:00
1. How much cheese do you have ?
2. How many rolls is there ?
3. How much milk is there ?
4. How many eggs do you have ?
5. How much yoghurt do you have ?

1. Is it big ?
2. What colours are walls ?
3. What furniture do you have ?
4. What is your favourite thing there ?
1 1 1