Przetłumaczyć to musze na nagielski :/ na jutro!!

1.Skoki narciarskie to dyscyplina sportowa rozgrywana na skoczniach narciarskich. Do gry najważniejszym elementem są specjalne do tej gry narty. Każdy skoczek nosi kombinezon, specjalne buty, kask i gogle. Celem jest wykonanie jak najdłuższego skoku po rozpędzeniu się i odbiciu od progu skoczni. Ocenia się odległość uzyskaną przez zawodnika oraz styl skoku.

2.Koszykówka jest dyscypliną sportu drużynowego. W koszykówce gra się najczęściej na boiskach. Do gry potrzeba odpowiednią piłkę oraz ściągacze na ręce. Koszykarze ubierają zazwyczaj krótkie, luźne spodenki oraz bezrękawnik "top". Jest to gra, w której dwie pięcioosobowe drużyny grają przeciwko sobie próbując zdobyć punkty umieszczając piłkę w koszu. Jest jedną z najpopularniejszych i najchętniej oglądanych dyscyplin na świecie.

3.Tenis ziemny to dyscyplina sportowa rozgrywana na korcie tenisowym. Do gry w tenisa potrzebujemy rakietę i piłkę tenisową. Tenisiści noszą białe spodenki lub spódnice oraz koszulki. Najważniejszym elementem ubioru tenisisty są buty, specjalne do gry w tenisa. Gra ta polega na przebijaniu rakietą tenisową piłki ponad lub obok siatki na pole przeciwnika, w sposób utrudniający jej odbiór.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-15T18:38:59+01:00
Proszę bardzo;] :

1. Skiing is a sport played on the discipline of ski jumps. The most important element to the game are special to this game skis. Each jumper wears overalls, special boots, helmet and goggles. The aim is to implement the longest jump on rozpędzeniu and reflection from the threshold jumps. It is estimated the distance obtained by the player and the style of spring.

2.Koszykówka discipline is a team sport. The basketball game is usually on the grounds. Need to play proper football and welts on their hands. Basketball players usually wear a short, loose trousers and sleeveless "top". It is a game in which two five-person teams play against each other trying to score points by putting the ball in the basket. It is one of the most popular and most watched sports in the world.

3.Tenis gas is a discipline sport played on the tennis court. For the tennis racket and you need a tennis ball. Tennis players wear white pants or skirts and shirts. The most important element of clothing tennis shoes are special to the game of tennis. The game consists in piercing rocket tennis ball over or next to a grid on the field an opponent to obstruct its reception.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T18:40:03+01:00
1.Jump ski it is a sports discipline played on ski jumps. For the game they are an important component special for this game of the ski. Every jumper is carrying overalls, special shoes, the helmet and goggles. Performing the jump the longest most possible after gathering speed and for the reflection is a purpose from the threshold of the ski jump. A distance get by the competitor and a style of the jump are being assessed.

2.The basketball is a sports discipline of the leader. They in the basketball most often play on courts. For the game are needed appropriate ball and ściagacze on the hand. Basketball players are usually dressing short, loose shorts and the sleeveless cardigan "smelting". It is game, in which two teams 5 people strong are playing against themselves trying to score a point putting the ball in the basket. He is one of most popular and most willingly watched sports in world.

3.An earth tennis is a sports discipline played on a tennis court. For the game of the tennis we need the rocket and a tennis ball. Tennis players are wearing white shorts or skirts and T-shirts. Shoes are an important component of clothes of the tennis player, special for the game of the tennis. This game consists in piercing the ball with the tennis racket over or by the net to the opponent's half, in the way making it difficult for her the receipt.

PS> dasz naj ? :**
2010-03-15T18:41:10+01:00
1.Ski jumping is a discipline sport is played on the ski jumps. The most important element to the game are special to this game skis. Each jumper wears overalls, special boots, helmet and goggles. The aim is to implement the longest jump on rozpędzeniu and reflection from the threshold jumps. It is estimated the distance obtained by the player and the style of spring.
2.Basketball is a team sport discipline. The basketball game is usually on the grounds. Need to play proper football and welts on their hands. Basketball players usually wear a short, loose trousers and sleeveless "top". It is a game in which two five-person teams play against each other trying to score points by putting the ball in the basket. It is one of the most popular and most watched sports in the world.
3.Tennis is a sport discipline played on the tennis court. For the tennis racket and you need a tennis ball. Tennis players wear white pants or skirts and shirts. The most important element of clothing tennis shoes are special to the game of tennis. The game consists of a tennis ball rocket przebijaniu over or next to a grid on the field an opponent to obstruct its reception.