Opisz swój dzień po Angielsku .
Np . Codziennie wstaję o 6:30 . Myję zęby , ubieram się . Jem śniadanie . Idę do szkoły . Wracam około 14:30 . Jem obiad . Odrabiam lekcje i uczę się . Jem kolację , kąpię się . Czytam książki i kładę się spać .


Super by było gdyby ktoś mi to dobrze przetłumaczył . ; >

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-25T18:49:23+01:00
Every day I wake up at 6:30. I wash my teeth, dress. I eat breakfast. I go to school. I'll be back around 14:30. Eating dinner. Do writing lessons, and learn. I eat dinner, bathe. I read a book. I go to bed.
2009-10-25T18:55:31+01:00
I wake up every day at six o'clock.I usually get up at thirty past six. I am often taking shower , brush my teeth and than dress up. I eat breakfast at twenty past seven than I'm going to school .I walk about twenty minutes.I m often around quarter to three at home.I eat lunch than I'm studying and doing my homework.After Ive done my homework I'm watching TV and chatting with my friends.At seven o'clock I'm eating dinner with my whole family.At 9 o'clock I'm taking shower and than I lie in bed and read books till I will fall asleep.


Mam nadzieje ze pomoglem.Napisalem ci tak mniejwiecej to co ty napisalas po posku.Tylko troche szczegolow dodalem :D
2009-10-25T19:10:33+01:00

Every day I wake up at 6:30. I wash my teeth, dress. I eat breakfast. I go to school. I'll be back around 14:30. Eating dinner. Do writing lessons, and learn. I eat dinner, bathe. Books I read and I go to bed.