W czasie pobytu w szkole w Stanach Zjednoczonych zgubiłeś segregator z ważnymi materiałami.
Napisz ogłoszenie które powiesisz na tablicy.
- opisz wygląd segregatora
- określ co w nim było
- napisz gdzie widziałeś go ostatni raz
- podaj kontakt

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-25T18:50:22+01:00
BRIGHT PINK FOLDER LOST!
Yesterday I lost my folder. It is bright pink with small flowers in the right corner. Inside I had my notes, which I need for the exams, which start next Monday.

Lastly I saw in in the canteene during lunchtime - probably I forgot to take it after lunch.

If anybody has seen it, please contact me via mobile - 000000 or e-mail me: [email protected]

2009-10-25T18:58:00+01:00
OGŁOSZENIE

Witam. Zaginął segregator w kolorze zielonych, na przodzie były naklejki z Kubusiem Puchatkiem. Były w nim ważne dokument i materiały które mi są pilnie potrzebne. Ostatnio widziałam go w klasie numer 18 na trzeciej ławce od okna. Oto mój numer telefonu 123456789. Gdy go znajdziesz zadzwoń.


NOTICE

Hello. Missing file in the color green, have a sticker on the front. In it were an important document and the materials that are urgently needed me. Last saw him in class number 18 on the third desk from the window. Here's my phone number 123456789 When you find him call.
2 3 2
2009-10-25T19:32:51+01:00
While in school in the United States lost a file with important materials.
Write to hang a notice on the bulletin board.
- Describe the appearance of a binder
- Define what it was
- Say where you saw it last time
- Please contact

to bylo banalne ...:)
milego przepisywania