Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T18:56:49+01:00
Yes , it's our firm . I'm so gald . I can hear you, Mr.Morrison. I understand . That s right . Thank you very much . See you later .
jest, its ałer firm ajm soł gald . aj ken hir ju mister morison . Aj anderstend .
Dats rajt. fenk ju wery macz. si ju lejter
1 5 1
2010-03-15T18:58:23+01:00
Jes,its ałer firm. ajm soł gald. aj cen hir ju, myster morrison. aj andy(r)stend. dac rajt, fenk ju wery macz. si ju lejter.

Liczę na naj.
2 5 2