Odpowiedzi

2010-03-15T19:26:33+01:00
Ten to eleven pm
ten past four pm
five past three pm
five to eight am
twenty past two pm
2010-03-15T19:27:23+01:00
Twenty-two fifty
sixteenth ten
fifteenth five
Seventh fifty-five
fourteenth, twenty
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T19:29:45+01:00
It's ten to twenty three
It's ten past sixteen
It's five past thirteen
It's five to eight
It's twenty past fourteen.