Proszę o przetłumaczenie na język angielski. Zgadnijcie jaka to osoba.

Jest ona z zawodu piosenkarką.Aktualnie mieszka w Warszawie i ma trzydzieści osiem lat. Jej włosy są koloru czarnego i lekko się kręcą. Była ona jurorką w "Jak oni śpiewają?".

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T19:55:10+01:00
Jest to Edyta Górniak chyba :)

It is a profession singer.currently lives in Warsaw and has thirty-eight years. Her hair is black and slightly turn. Jurorką it was in the "How do they sing?".

licze na naj pozdro :)
2010-03-15T20:22:42+01:00
She's a singer.She lives in Warsaw and she's thirty eight. Her hair is black and wavy. She was a juror in "How they sing?" Edyta Górniak.