Odpowiedzi

2010-03-15T20:16:03+01:00
Wypisz sobie po polsku cechy danej osoby a nastepnie je przetulmacz. pisz w czasie terazniejszym. przedstaw ta osobe i 1zdanie napisz ze ma daną ceche a w 2 zdaniu napisz ze zawsze(always) taka jest albo nie zawsze:D
i tak 10 zdan
powodzenia i pozdrawiam;D
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T20:17:07+01:00
My best friend is Paula. She's very talkative. She always talks with me if it doesn't anyone. She's really cumber moody. She often smiles to everyone. But if something makes she sad, she is grim. She loves ice-cream, like me ;). She's very rude. She doesn't respect our teacher. She's lazy. She never does her homework if she's tried.
1 5 1