Proszę o przetlumaczenie :
cześć, jak się masz? ja jestem w Austrii. Mieszkam w centrum, jest ślicznie. w tygodniu chodzę do szkoły, mam fajne osoby w klasie. po szkole chodze na specer z psem.w weekendy chodze do kina i na basen. pozdrowienia i buziaki

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-15T20:13:12+01:00
Hi, how are you? I am in Austria. I live in downtown, is a beautifully. a week I go to school, I have cool people in the class. after school they go to specer with psem.w weekends go to the cinema and swimming pool. greetings and kisses
2 1 2
2010-03-15T20:15:05+01:00
Hi, how are you? I am in Austria. I live in downtown, is a beautifully. a week I go to school, I have cool people in the class. after school I go for a walk with dog .w weekends I go to the cinema and swimming pool. greetings and kisses
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T20:20:00+01:00
Hi. How are you? I'm in Austria. I live in the center of the city. It's beautiful. I go to school, I have great classmates. I walk my dog after school. I go to the cinema and I go swimming at weekends. Huges and Kisses.
1 5 1