Prosze o pomoc w rozwiązaniu tych prostych zdań:
1.On mówi że ma kilku przyjaciół którzy mieszkają na wsi.
2.Czy twoje lekcje zaczynają się o dziewiątej rano?
3.Herbata którą ja zwykle piję na śniadanie nie jest mocna.
4.Oni też mają psa.
5.Pokaż nam twoje najnowsze obrazy.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-15T20:38:43+01:00
1. He is saying that a few friends which are living in the countryside have.
2. Whether your lessons are beginning about ninth morning?
3. The tea which I usually drink to the breakfast isn't strong.
4. They also have the dog.
5. Show us your newest images.
1 5 1
2010-03-15T20:41:07+01:00
1. He says that he has several friends who live in rural areas.
2. Are your classes start at nine in the morning?
3. Tea, which I usually drink for breakfast is not strong.
4. They also have a dog.
5. Show us your latest images.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T20:41:30+01:00
1.On mówi że ma kilku przyjaciół którzy mieszkają na wsi.
2.Czy twoje lekcje zaczynają się o dziewiątej rano?
3.Herbata którą ja zwykle piję na śniadanie nie jest mocna.
4.Oni też mają psa.
5.Pokaż nam twoje najnowsze obrazy.

1. He says that he has several friends who live in rural areas.
2. Are your lessons start at nine in the morning?
3. Tea, which I usually drink for breakfast is not strong.
4. They has got a dog , too. ALBO They also have a dog.
5. Show us your latest images.

Dasz naj ???
2 3 2