Odpowiedzi

2010-03-15T22:15:35+01:00
Next to my bed is table. Behind is lamp. Near is TV. Between is door. Opposite are plants.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T22:29:04+01:00
On the map we can see the plan of a room. The table near the window is placed next to the bed. Behind the desk we can see a chair. Between the chair and the table we can see a large couch. In front of it, there is a small cofee table.