Proszę o przetłumaczenie na na angielski. :)

Lubla to mała wieś w południowo-wschodniej części Polski. Leży w województwie podkarpackim, powiecie strzyżowskim i gminie Frysztak. Jest to piękna i malownicza miejscowość.
Znajduje się tutaj bardzo stary zabytkowy kościół z XV wieku i szkoła do której uczęszczam. W Lubli jest również stadion na którym często odbywają się mecze. Najpiękniej jest w Lubli latem kiedy można się wybrać na spacer po lesie czy po porośniętych kwiatami łąkach. Przez Lublę przepływa mała rzeczka- Lublanka- zwana Sowinką. W Lubli mieszkają mili i życzliwi ludzie. Lubla to wieś o bogatej historii. Warto jest do niej przyjechać i poznać ją bliżej.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T21:51:07+01:00
Lubla is a small village in south-eastern part of Polish. Is in province Podkarpackie, district Strzyżowski and commune Frysztak. It is a beautiful and scenic place.
Here is a very old historic church in the fifteenth century and to whom attend school. In Lubla is also a stadium where the games are often held. Lubla is the most beautiful in the summer when you can take a walk in the woods or the meadows covered with flowers. Lubla flows through a small river - Lublanka - called Sowinką. In Lubli live nice and friendly people. Lubla is a village with a rich history. It is worth it to come and meet her closer.
2010-03-15T22:02:34+01:00
Ljubljana is a small village in south-eastern part of Polish. Is in the Podkarpackie province, district and commune strzyżowskim Frysztak. It is a beautiful and picturesque place.
Is here a very old historic church in the fifteenth century and to whom attend school. In Lubli is also a stadium where the games are often held. Lubli the most beautiful in the summer when you can take a walk in the woods or the meadows covered with flowers. Lubla flows through a small river-Lublanka-called Sowinką. In Lubli live nice and friendly people. Ljubljana is a village with a rich history. It is worth it to come and meet her closer.
2010-03-15T22:42:12+01:00
Lubla this the small village in south-east part of Poland. It lies in podkarpackim province, you will say strzyżowskim and populace Frysztak. It is then beauty and picturesque locality.
Very old here antique church is with XV age and school to which I attend. In Lubli is also stadium on which games be hold often. It the most beautifully is in Lubli summer it when was can go on walk after forest czy after overgrown flowers meadows. Small brook by Lublę swims - Lublanka - called Sowinką. They in Lubli live mile and friendly men. Lubla then village about rich history. It it is proper to her to arrive and to get to know her nearer.