PRzetłumacz na angielski:

Mój najszczęśliwszy dzień był rok temu pod koniec roku szkolnego. Rano zadzwonił do mnie wujek. Powiedział, że będzie dziś w polsce. Po rozmowie ubrałam się, zjadłam śniadanie i poszłam do szkoły. Wróciłam do domu. Wujek już na mnie czekał. Z radością przywitałam się. Długo rozmawialiśmy. Dostałam dużo prezentów. Byłam szczęśliwa. Wieczorem oglądaliśmy filmy. Ten dzień było naprawdę super.
***
-Dzieńdobry dzwonię w sprawie wycieczki pod namiot to brighton. Chciałam zapytać czy są jeszcze wolne miejsca?
-Tak jest jeszcze kilka wolnych miejsc.
-Aha. A jaki jest koszt wycieczki?
-Kosztuje ona 250 zł.
- A czy dojazd jest w koszcie?
-Tak wszystko jest wliczonę w cenę.
-Jakie rzeczy powinnam ze sobą zabrać?
-Można zabrać lekkie przekąski, ponieważ w cenie są wliczone śniadania, obiedy i kolację. Potrzebny będzie też również własny namiot a także śpiwór. I to są chyba najważniejsze z rzeczy.
-Jak można spędzać wolny czas w brighton?
-W tym mieście jest wiele zabytków, a także sklepów dla miłośników zakupów. Wieczorami organizowane są również imprezy.
-Bardzo dziękuję za informacje. Dowidzenia.
-Bardzo proszę. Dowidzenia.


Pilne! na jutro ://
daje ile mam wiecej mi nic nie zostaje

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-25T20:24:23+01:00
To będzie tak:

My happiest day was a year ago at the end of the school year. In the morning he called me uncle. He said that today will be in poland. After the interview dressed, ate breakfast and went to school. I returned home. Uncle already waiting for me. Greeted with joy. We talked a long time. I got a lot of gifts. I was happy. In the evening, watching movies
. This day was really cool.
***
-Good morning, calling on the tour under the tent to brighton. I wanted to ask if there are still places available?
-This is still a few vacancies.
-Oh. And what is the cost of the trip?
-It costs 250 zł.
- And whether access is the cost?
"Yes everything is included.
-What things should I bring with them?
-You can take a light snack, because the price included breakfast and dinner obiedy. It also will need your own tent and sleeping bag. And these are probably the most important things.
-How can spend their free time in brighton?
-In this city there are many sights and shops for shopping. Evenings are also organized events.
-Thank you very much for the information. Goodbye.
-Very please. Goodbye.

2009-10-25T20:26:37+01:00
My happiest day was a year ago at the end of the school year. In the morning he called me uncle. He said that today will be in poland. After the interview dressed, ate breakfast and went to school. I returned home. Uncle already waiting for me. Greeted with joy. We talked a long time. I got a lot of gifts. I was happy. The evening watching movies. This day was really cool.
***
Good morning calling on the tour under the tent to brighton. I wanted to ask whether they are still free places? "Yes it is still a few vacancies.
-Oh. And what is the cost of the trip?
-It costs 250 $.
- And if access is the cost? &Yes everything is included.
-What things should I bring with them?
-You can take a light snack, because the price included breakfast, obiedy and dinner. It also will need your own tent and sleeping bag. And these are probably the most important things.
-How can spend their free time in brighton?
-In this city there are many sights and shops for shopping. Evenings are also organized events.
-Thank you very much for the information. Good-.
-Very please. Goodbye.
2009-10-25T21:21:32+01:00


My happiest day was a year ago at the end of the school year. In the morning he called me uncle. He said that today will be in poland. After the interview dressed, ate breakfast and went to school. I returned home. Uncle already waiting for me. Greeted with joy. We talked a long time. I got a lot of gifts. I was happy. In the evening, watching movies
. This day was really cool.


***

-Good morning, calling on the tour under the tent to brighton. I wanted to ask if there are still places available?
-This is still a few vacancies.
-Oh. And what is the cost of the trip?
-It costs two hundred and fifty gold.
- And whether access is the cost?
"Yes everything is included.
-What things should I bring with them?
-You can take a light snack, because the price included breakfast, lunch and dinner. It also will need your own tent and sleeping bag. And these are probably the most important things.
-How can spend their free time in brighton?
-In this city there are many sights and shops for shopping. Evenings are also organized events.
-Thank you very much for the information. Goodbye.
-Very please. Goodbye.