Uzupełnij brakujące słowa :
I want to be programmer so I study computer.......................
There's a language.............................at our school. We learn English there.
Our teachers stay in their................ room during the breaks.
I go to some................classes in the afternons.
Maths and physics are my favourite school....................

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-15T22:31:37+01:00
1.technology
2.classroom
3.teacher
4.
5.subjects
2010-03-15T22:32:48+01:00
Pod 4 dalbym extra/additional.