Ułóż zdania z wyrazami :
1. hand his mobile right phone is a in he holding
2.moment having the break are actors coffee the at their
3.cat Sue by her playing relaxes with
4.my looking to friend I forward seeing again am
Z góry dzięki ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-25T21:06:28+01:00
1.he is holding a mobile phone in his right hand
2.actors are having their the break coffee at the moment
3.her cat relaxes by playing with Sue
4.I am looking forward to seeing my friend again
1 5 1
2009-10-25T21:26:19+01:00
Is he holding mobile phone in his right hand
At the moment actors are having their coffee break
Sue relaxes by playing with her cat
Iam looking forward to seeing my friend again