Hey Susan!

Dawno ty nie pisałaś więc postanowiłam że ja napiszę do ciebie.
a, że wczoraj stało się coś dziwnego to chciałam ci o tym wszystkim opowiedzieć.

Jak wiesz od dwóch tygodni jestem w Londynie u mojej cioci.
Poszłam na spacer po parku gdy nagle zobaczyłam biegnącą wiewiórkę w moją stronę.
Wiesz że uwielbiam zwierzęta.
Dlatego też podałam rękę do przyjaciela, i słyszę jak coś nadchodzi.
Patrzę się, i widzę policjanta (oczywiście angielski) na koniu.
Przestraszona z wrzaskiem uciekłam.
Koń chyba bardzo się mnie przestraszył bo policjant z trudem go uspokoił.
Potem w dowiedziałam się że widział to mój przyjaciel.
Okropnie.

Mam nadzieje że u ciebie wszystko ok?
Dozobaczenia
Weronika

Przetłumaczcie mi to bardzo prosze ale żeby to niebyło z neto bo już próbowałam kiedyś i miałam mnóstwo błędów plis szybko bardzo tego potrzebuje

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-26T00:35:18+01:00
Hey Susan! So, you beguile long ago not write decide that I will write for you . But, that yesterday it has become all want to tell about strange it it. As you know be from fortnight in london at my aunt. I have gone for a walk after park when suddenly have seen to my part running squirrel. You know that I like animals. And so I have served hand for friend, and I hear as something come on. I is looked , and certainly I see policeman on horse english ( ). I have run away with scream frightened. Probably, horse has frightened me very because policeman has pacified him with difficulty. Then, I have informed in that it saw my friend. Terribly. It beguile hope if at you ok everything? See you,Weronika.


Mam nadzieję że będzie dobrze ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T00:51:31+01:00
A long time ago so you didn't write I decided that I would write to you. and since yesterday something strange happened I wanted for you about it to tell everyone it.

How you know from two weeks I am in London at my auntie. I went for a walk all over the park when suddenly I saw the running squirrel to my side. You know that I adore animals. Therefore I extended a hand to the friend, and I can hear how something is coming. I am watching myself, and I can see the policeman (of course English) on the horse. Frightened with the scream I escaped. The horse probably very much got scared of me because the policeman with an effort calmed him.
Then in I learnt that my friend had seen it. Horribly. I am having

high hopes that at you everything ok?
To seen
Weronika