na podstawie poniżyszych odpowiedzi zredukować pytanie ktore zostały zadane 1................................?<br />
hes serving food and drinks to some people in a restaurant<br />
2.................................?<br />
no I dont . i go to a restaurant only a few times a year.<br />
ps prosze o dpowiedz

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-26T12:31:46+01:00
W pierwszym nie powinno być: They are serving...? ???
Jeśli tak to:
1. Who are they serving food and drinks too?
2. Do you often go to a restaurant?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T12:53:57+01:00
1. Who are they serving food and drinks too?
2. Do you often go to a restaurant?


:)