Moglibyście poprawic mi błędy!?? ;*

There was frosty day 26 january 2006 year. Snow continuously fell but temperature reached - 10 * C. Exhibition of postal pigeon lasted in room of (shop of) international trade in katowice. It has incurred death about hour 65 persons 17:15 roof of room (shop) has fallen down -. Some hundreds persons found building sie, not numerous have survived only. All were in huge shock. What has come it this tragedy? They asked -. Fire guard call and readiness it has started - life-saving sie. And hope, that alive person can mine. However, frost gave to signs memorial < they (their) >. Infringement of safety was reason of catastrophe. Tones (tonnes) filled on roof of room (shop) snow zamarzniętego. Load was far too < market > great. Must perish (disappear) for irresponsibility of one person only people why so many (so much) < rear >? That (in order to) escape next catastrophe of people (people) should take care of duties. It is obliged to build buildings about certain also sie and sound construction. They let's remember, about these people. They survive them families for today great mourning.

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-26T08:47:25+01:00
PROSZĘ MYŚLĘ ŻE TERAZ JEST TO NAPISNE POPAWNIE (NIE ROZUMIEM NIE KTÓRYCH ZDAŃ ALE TAK POZATY JEST OK.
There was frosty day 26 january 2006 year. Snow continuously fell but temperature reached - 10 * C. Exhibition of postal pigeon lasted in room of international trade in katowice. It has incurred death about hour 65 persons 17:15 roof of room has fallen down -. Some hundreds persons found building sie, not numerous have survived only. All were in huge shock. What has come it this tragedy? They asked -. Fire guard call and readiness it has started - life-saving sie. And hope, that alive person can mine. However, frost gave to signs memorial their . Infringement of safety was reason of catastrophe. Tones filled on roof of room snow zamarzniętego. Load was far too market great. Must perish for irresponsibility of one person only people why so much rear That escape next catastrophe of people people should take care of duties. It is obliged to build buildings about certain also sie and sound construction. They let's remember, about these people. They survive them families for today great mourning.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-26T11:07:39+01:00
To twój tekst tylko trochę go poprawiłam
It was not icy at 26 January 2006. Snow had fallen, but I keep the temperature reached - 10 * C. The exhibition of racing pigeons in a lasting peace (shop) international trade in Katowice. It was killed at about 17:15 on the roof of a room of 65 people (shop) fell down -. A few hundred people found the building was not much has survived all these were in great shock. What has come to this tragedy? Asked -. The combination of guard and fire preparedness, it has started - saving lives, I hope that man lives. However, he gave signs of frost <oni (ich)> memory. Security breach, because of the disaster. Sounds (tonnes) completed on the roof of the hall (shop) frozen snow. <rynku> Burden was too great. To die (disappear) in the irresponsibility of one person, why so many people (so much) <tyłu>? That (in order) the road next to the emergency person (s) should take care of responsibilities. Is required for the construction of buildings is also some structure and sound. They remember about these people. Their families to survive today, a great sadness.