Potrzebuję przetłumaczyc zdania na J.Angielski. Pilne.
1.Wczoraj piliśmy pyszną herbatę.2. Lord Rich zadzwonił na policję.3. Najpierw zjedliśmy kolację,a potem zagraliśmy w szachy.4. Czy ona będzie w przyszłości sławną aktorka?5. Myślę,że jej brat będzie dobrym lekarzem.6.Nie będziesz bogaty,ale będziesz szczęśliwy.7. Będziemy mieć dużo pracy w przyszłym roku.DAM NAJ. prosze zeby było poprawnie

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-16T16:24:42+01:00
1. we drank delicious tea yesterday
2.lord rich rang at the police
3.at first we ate dinner then we played chess
4. has she been famous actor
5.i think, that her brother has been good doctor
6. you don't to be rich, but you be lucky
7. We will have a lot of work in the next year


Myślę że powinno być dobrze tylko nie jestem pewna co do 7
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T17:02:16+01:00
1.Yesterday we drank the delicious tea.
2.The Rich lord called the police.
3.At first we ate our supper, and then we played chess.
4.Will she be a famous actress in the future?
5.I think that for her the brother will be a good doctor.
6.You won't be rich, but you will be happy.
7.We will have a lot of work next year.

Myślę,żę jest dobrze w 100%,pozdrawiam. ;))
1 5 1