Przetłumacz zdania z polskiego na angielski . !
1.Ja nie jeździłam na skuterze bo zawsze się bałam .
2.Ja nie prowadziłam samochodu bo myślałam że spowoduje wypadek .
3.Ja nie jeździałam na nartarch ponieważ bałam się że złamie noge
4.Nie kąpałam się w jeziorze w nocy bo myślałam że ktoś mnie utopi .
5.Nie jechałam na rowerze bo bałam się że wjadę w samochód .
pilne !!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-16T16:49:23+01:00
1. I didn't go on the scooter because I have always been afraid.
2. I didn't drive a car because I thought that he would cause an accident.
3. I didn't ski since I was afraid that he would break his leg .
4. I didn't swim in the lake at night because I thought that somebody would drown me.
5.I didn't cycle because I was afraid that I would run into the car. urgent-pilne!!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T16:49:36+01:00
1.J not traveled on a scooter because he is always scared.
2.J not engage in a car because I thought that the accident will.
3.J not ride on skiing because I was afraid that breaks leg
4.Not bathed in the lake at night because I thought that someone is me drown.
5. Not ride a bike because I was afraid that are brought in the car.