Prosiłabym o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu na język angielski :

Nasz świat za 100 lat będzie wyglądał bardzo dziwnie. Ludzie bez przyjaciół będą mogli zakupić roboty, które w podobny sposób jak człowiek będą zachowywać się i służyć za dobre towarzystwo. Nauczą się gotować, sprzątać, prać i wiele innych prac domowych. Także stworzą sztuczne zwierzęta. Słuchać się będą w szczególny sposób, a uczyć w szybkim czasie. Cała Ziemia będzie otoczona specjalną powłoką, która będzie chronić ludzi od różnych gazów i meteorytów, które będą spadać na planetę dość często. Pod powierzchnią ziemi znajdować się będą różne laboratoria oraz korytarze poświęcone przejazdom błyskawicznych pociągów.
Skonstruują przeróżne rodzaje samochodów, które będą potrafić unosić się i latać po niebie. Wyznaczą dla tych pojazdów specjalne drogi powietrzne. W domach każdy sprzęt będzie obsługiwany elektronicznie. Krzesła, łóżka a nawet sztućce będziemy kierować klawiszami przyłączonymi do nich. W szkole znajdować się będą ławki, w których zainstalują mini komputery, dzięki którym uczniowie z łatwością znajdą im potrzebne materiały do lekcji. Zamiast jedzenia stworzą kapsułki, które będą wystarczać na cały dzień. Każdy człowiek będzie nosił zegarek, który umożliwi kontakt z innymi osobami. Będzie można podróżować na inne planety i zwiedzać wszechświat. Zamiast telewizorów będą wirtualne odtwarzacze. Świat będzie bez zanieczyszczeń, ponieważ człowiek będzie żył bez wytwarzania odpadów.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T16:53:19+01:00
Our world in 100 years will look very strange. People without friends will be able to buy robots that in a similar way as a man will behave and serve as a good company. Learn to cook, clean, wash and many other chores. And create artificial animals. Will listen in a particular way, and learn quickly. The whole Earth will be surrounded by a special coating that will protect people from the various gases and meteors that will fall on the planet, quite often. Beneath the surface of the earth will be in different laboratories and corridors dedicated instant train journeys. Construct various types of cars that will be able to float and fly across the sky. Nominate for these special vehicles road air. In houses all equipment will be operated electronically. Chairs, beds and even the cutlery will be guided by key connected to them.
The school will be benches on which you mini-computers that allow students to easily find the materials they need for lessons. Instead, create food capsules, which will suffice for the whole day. Everyone will be wearing the watch, which allows contact with other people. You will be able to travel to other planets and explore the universe. Instead of TV will be a virtual players. The world will be no pollution because people will live without producing waste.
2010-03-16T16:53:52+01:00
Our world in 100 years will look very strange. People without friends will be able to purchase robots which into the similar manner will be behaving themselves and serve as the good company. They will teach to be cooking, to clean, to wash and many other homeworks. They will also create artificial animals. They will be obeying in the special way, and to teach in the fast time. The entire Earth will be surrounded with special coating which will be protecting people from different gasses and meteorites which will fall on the planet quite often. Below the surface to find the earth oneself laboratories and corridors devoted to rides of lightning trains will be different.
They will construct various types of cars which will be able to rise and to fly all over the sky. They will fix special air ways for these vehicles. In houses every equipment will be operated electronically. We will be pointing chairs, beds not to say the cutlery with keys connected to them. At school benches, in which they will install will be found mini computers, thanks to which pupils with ease will find materials needed for them for the lesson. Instead of the food they will create capsules which will be enough on all day long. Every man will be carrying the watch which the contact with other persons will enable. It will be possible to travel to other planets and to tour the universe. There will be virtual players instead of TV sets. World will be without pollutants, since the man will live without the generation of waste.
2010-03-16T16:56:41+01:00
Our world in 100 years will look very strange.
People without friends will be able to buy robots that in a similar way as a man will behave and serve as a good company.Learn to cook, clean, wash and many other chores. And create artificial animals. Will listen in a particular way, and learn quickly.The whole Earth will be surrounded by a special coating that will protect people from the various gases and meteors that will fall on the planet, quite often. Beneath the surface of the earth will be in different laboratories and corridors dedicated instant train journeys. Construct various types of cars that will be able to float and fly across the sky. Nominate for these special vehicles road air. In houses all equipment will be operated electronically.
Chairs, beds and even the cutlery will be guided by key connected to them. The school will be benches on which you mini-computers that allow students to easily find the materials they need for lessons. Instead, create food capsules, which will suffice for the whole day. Everyone will be wearing the watch, which allows contact with other people.
You will be able to travel to other planets and explore the universe. Instead of TV will be a virtual players. The world will be no pollution because people will live without producing waste.