Ułóż pytania w czasie przeszłym używając podanych czynności:

-listen to your music yesterday
-read a book yesterday evening
-write an email
-watch your favourite TV programe
-do your homework yesterday
-study Englisch yesterday
-visit a friend yesterday

(poproszę słownictwo na poziomie klasy 6) z góry thx ;)

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-16T17:03:23+01:00
1. Did you listen to your music yesterday?
Odpowiadasz albo : yes i did albo no i didn't.
2. Did you read a book yesterday evening?
3. Did you write an e-mail?
4. Dod you watch your favourite TV programe?
5.Did you do your homework yesterday?
6.Did you study English yesterday?
7.Did you visit a friend yesterday?

Siema Jachim ;]
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-16T17:04:54+01:00
1. Did you listen to your music yesterday?
2. Did you read a book yesterday evening?
3. Did you write a e-mail?
4. Did you watch your favourite Tv programme?
5. Did you do your homework yesterday?
6. Did you study English yesterday?
7. Did you visit with friend yesterday?
2010-03-16T17:05:00+01:00
Did you listened t oyour music yesterday?
Did you read a book yesterday evening?
Did you wrote an email?
Did you watched your favourite TV programe?
Did you were your homework yesterday?
Did you studied Englisch yesterday?
Did you visited a friend yesterday?
1 1 1