Ułóż pytania z podanych wyrazów
1 from ,Bob,where,is?
2 States,the,United,from,you,are
3 from,are,where,you?
4 she,from,where,is?
5 you,from,are,Warsaw

Zapytaj kolegę z anglii
1 Skąd pochodzi?
2 Ile ma lat?
3 Jakie jest jego ulubione zdjęcie?
4 Jak się czuje w Polsce?

10
2009-10-26T14:31:12+01:00
1.Where is Bob from?
2.Are you from the united states?
3. Where are you from?
4. Where is she from?
5. Are you from Warsaw?

1. Where are you from?
2. how old are you?
3. What is your favourite photo?
4. As you feel in poland?
2009-10-26T14:34:08+01:00
1. Where is Bob from ??
2. You are from the United States.
3.Where are you from ?
4. Where is she from ?
5. You are from Warsaw.

1. Where are you from ?
2. How old are you ?
3. ( tam chyba mialo byc zajęcie jesli sie nie myle :p )
What your favourite job is ?
4.How are you feeling in Poland ??
2009-10-26T14:42:53+01:00
Ułóż pytania z podanych wyrazów
1 from ,Bob,where,is?-Where is Bob from?
2 States,the,United,from,you,are-Are you from the united states?
3 from,are,where,you?-Where are you from?
4 she,from,where,is?-Where is she from?
5 you,from,are,Warsaw -Are you from Warsaw?
____________________________
Zapytaj kolegę z anglii
1 Skąd pochodzi?-Where are you from?
2 Ile ma lat?-How old are you?
3 Jakie jest jego ulubione zdjęcie?-What is your favourite photo?
4 Jak się czuje w Polsce?-As you feel in poland?

Mam nadzieje że pomogłam :))
1 5 1
2009-10-26T14:54:04+01:00
1. Where is Bob from?
2. Are you from the United States?
3. Where are you from?
4. Wher is she from?
5. Are you from Warsaw?


1 Skąd pochodzi? Where are you from?
2 Ile ma lat? How old are you?
3 Jakie jest jego ulubione zdjęcie? What is you favriote picture?
4 Jak się czuje w Polsce? How do you feel in Poland?
2009-10-26T15:02:28+01:00
Pytania:
1 Where from is Bob?
2 You are from the United States ?
3 Where are you from ?
4 Where from she is ?
5 Are you from Warsaw ?

Zapytaj kolegę z anglii
1 Skąd pochodzi? - Where are you from ?
2 Ile ma lat? - How old are you ?
3 Jakie jest jego ulubione zdjęcie? - What is your favourite photo ?
4 Jak się czuje w Polsce? - How you feel in Poland ?
2009-10-26T15:14:27+01:00
1 from ,Bob,where,is?
2 States,the,United,from,you,are
3 from,are,where,you?
4 she,from,where,is?
5 you,from,are,Warsaw

Zapytaj kolegę z anglii
1 Skąd pochodzi?
2 Ile ma lat?
3 Jakie jest jego ulubione zdjęcie?
4 Jak się czuje w Polsce?

1.Where is Bob from?
2. You are from the United States.
3. Where are you from?
4. Where is she from?
5. You are from Warsaw.

1. Where are you from?
2. How old are you?
3. What is your favourite photo?
4. As you feel in Poland?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T15:27:52+01:00
1. Where is Bob from?
2. You are from the United States.
3. Where are you from?
4. Where is she from?
5. You are from Warsaw.

Zapytaj kolegę z anglii
1 Skąd pochodzi?- Where are you from?
2 Ile ma lat? - How old are you?
3 Jakie jest jego ulubione zdjęcie? - What is your favourite photo?
4 Jak się czuje w Polsce?-How do you feel in Poland?
2009-10-26T17:57:25+01:00
Ułóż pytania z podanych wyrazów
1 from ,Bob,where,is?
Where is from Bob ?
2 States,the,United,from,you,are
Are you from the United States ?
3 from,are,where,you?
Where are you from ?
4 she,from,where,is?
Where is she from ?
5 you,from,are,Warsaw
Are you from Warsaw ?

Zapytaj kolegę z anglii
1 Skąd pochodzi?
Where are you from?
2 Ile ma lat?
How old are you ?
3 Jakie jest jego ulubione zdjęcie?
What is your favourite photo ?
4 Jak się czuje w Polsce?
How you feel in Poland ?

_________
; ))
2009-10-30T09:03:30+01:00
1 Where from do you come?
2 How old are you?
3 What your favourite photograph is?
4 How are you feeling in Poland? pytania do kolegi !:P


a to składanie zdań to :
1. Where from Bob is ?
2. You are from the United States ?
3. Were are you from ?
4. Where from is she ?
5. You are from Warsaw ?

Łatwizna :D
2009-10-31T20:00:14+01:00
1.From where Bob is ?
2.Are you from the United States ?
3.Where are you from ?
4.Where is she from ?
5.Are you from Warsaw ?


1. Where are you from ?
2. How old are you ?
3. What is your favourite photography?( a nie chodziło czasem o 'zajęcie' ?;p)
4. How you feel in Poland ?