Bardzo pilne
proszę o przetłumaczenie zdań twierdzących na czas Present Perfect
to te zdania;
1. Jeszcze nie wysłałem tego listu.
2. Nauczyciel otworzył okno w klasie.
3. Moi rodzice odwiedzili babcie.
4. Mam wyprała moje spodnie i wyprała je.
z góry dzia :)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-16T17:52:10+01:00
I did not send this letter yet.
Teacher opened the window in the class.
My parents took back my grandmum.
My mum washed my trousers and she ironed it.

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T18:00:57+01:00
1. I have not sent this letter yet.
2. The teacher has opened a window in the classroom.
3. My parents have visited my grandma.
4.My mum washed my trousers and she ironed it.
Pozdrawiam =]