Proszę pomóżcie Daje NaJjJ;)

Przetłumaczcie mi to na angielski:

Niedźwiedź Polarny.Te zwierzęta są duże i niebezpieczne.Zamieszkują Antarktydę i żywią się fokami czy reniferami.

Leniwiec.Leniwiec zamieszkuje ciepłe kraje takie jak Brazylia.Żywi się roślinami i liśćmi i prowadzi głównie nocny tryb życia.

PlIsKa pomóżcie;)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-16T18:14:22+01:00
Bear. Te bear animals are big and niebezpieczne.Zamieszkuj ą Antarctica and are feeding on seals or reindeer.

sloth(ale nie wiem czy to funkcjonuje w przypadku zwierzecia) is inhabiting warm countries so as Brazil. he is feeding on plants and leaves and he is leading the night lifestyle mainly.

2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T18:39:30+01:00
Sloth. Sloth resides warm countries such as plants and Brazil. Feeds on plants and leafs and leads mainly nighty lifestyle.

Bear polar. These animals are large and dangerous. Resident Antarctica and feed on seals and reindeer.

1 5 1