Odpowiedzi

2010-03-16T19:11:20+01:00
You should not drink on the ice rink
You should not eat the ice

You should not push friends
You should not fall over
You should not laugh at others
You should not go against the tide
You should have a good size skate


wiecej nie wiem prosze o naj
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T19:28:13+01:00
NA SIŁOWNI:
1.You should have a shower after effort.
Powinieneś brać prysznic po wysiłku.
2. You shouldn`t run on the fitness room.
Nie powinieneś biegać na siłowni.
3. You shouldn`t bump.
Nie powineneś obijać się.
4. You shouldn`t to exercise on the device which you aren't able to serve.
Nie powienienś ćwiczyć na urządzeniu, którego nie potrafisz urzywać.
5. You should think in order not to damage devices.
Powinieneś uważać by nie uszkodzić urządzeń.

NA LODOWISKU:
1. You should pay attention to other people.
Powinieneś uważać na innych ludzi.
2. You should not run on barefooted.
Nie powinieneś biegać na boso.
3. You should not loud squeak.
Nie powinieneś głośno piszczeć.
4. You should not often fall down.
Nie powinieneś często się przewracać.
5. You should not bring traffic to a standstill.
Nie powinieneś zatrzymywać ruchu.