Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T18:24:17+01:00
It's eight o'clock.
It's half past ten o'clock.
It's quarter to eleven o'clock.
It's quarter past four o'clock.
It's quarter to one o'clock.

;D
1 5 1
2010-03-16T18:25:44+01:00
1) It's eight o'clock
2) It's half-past nine
3) It's twenty-five past eleven
4) It's a quarter to four
5) It's a quarter past one
1 5 1
2010-03-16T18:34:52+01:00
Ejght o clock
nine therten
eleven twenty five
ther four five
łan ten five
(wim to najlepiej dlatego ponieważ moja ciocia daje korki