Ułóż wyrazy w takiej kolejności, aby powstały poprawne zdania
1. the is jacket doing what the in black?
2. hand his mobile right phone is a in he holding
3. moment having the break are actors coffee the at their
4. cat Sue by her playing relaxes with
5. my looking to friend I forward seeing again am

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-26T15:37:58+01:00
What is the jacket doing in the black? (lol)
He is holding his mobile phone in a right hand.
Actors are having the coffee at their break moment
Sue relaxes by playing with her cat.
I am looking forward to seeing my friend again.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T15:41:55+01:00
1. What is doing the men in black jacket?
2. He is holding a mobile pgone in his right hand.
3. Actors are having coffee the break at the moment.
4. Sue with her cat relaxes by playing.
5. I am looking forward to seeing my friend again.
2009-10-26T17:09:27+01:00
1.What is black in the jacket?
2.He is holding a mobile phone in his right hand.
3. The actors are having coffee at the break at the moment.
4.Sue relaxes by playing with her cat.
5.I am looking forward to seeing again my friend.