Odpowiedzi

2010-03-16T18:43:39+01:00
Ingredients:
0,5 l whipped cream
2 eggs
100 g sugar
banan
pear

Procedure:
1. mix the whippet cream with sugar and eggs
2. next put it to freezer for 2 hours
3. peel the banana and pear
4. cut them into pieces
5. take out from freezer the ice creams and put it to bowls
6. put the fruit on the ice cream
7. serce the iche cream after maked
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T18:44:52+01:00
POLSKI:
Smaczna jajecznica

Przygotowanie: 5-10 min

Smażenie: 10 min

Trudność: Łatwa


Składniki na 1 porcję


• 3 średnie jajka

• 2 łyżeczki masła lub margaryny

• pół średniej cebuli

• 3-5 plasterków szynki (najlepiej jakaś wędzona)

• ser zółty (wedle uznania)

• szczypta soli


Etapy przygotowania


1. Kroimy cebulkę na małe kawałeczki. Rozgrzewamy tłuszcz na patelni. Następnie podsmarzamy delikatnie cebulkę potem wrzucamy pokrojoną szynkę. To wszystko chwilkę jeszcze smażymy.

2. Rozbijamy jajka do jakiegos małego naczynia, np szklanki. Doprawiamy solą. Taka mieszkanke wlewamy na patelnie i smażymy. Dodajemy ser żółty i mieszamy na patelni.

3. Można upiec "placka" lub w formie zwykłej jajecznicy.

4. Przygotowanie nie jest skomplikowane, lecz pieczenie tzw. "placka" wymaga nieco wprawy.

5. Życzę smacznego! :)
TŁUMACZENIE NA ANG:
Delicious scrambled eggs

Preparation: 5-10 mins

Frying: 10 min

Difficulty: Easy


Ingredients for 1 portion


• 3 medium eggs

• 2 teaspoons butter or margarine

• half a medium onion

• 3-5 slices of ham (preferably smoked some)

• cheese (discretion)

• pinch of salt


Stages of preparation


1. Cut the onion into small pieces. Heated fat in the pan. Then gently podsmarzamy chopped onion and then throw ham. All of this moment still fried.

2. Pitched to a small egg dishes, for example glass. Seasoned salt. This woman of the pour and fry pans. Add the cheese and mix in the pan.

3. You can bake a "cake" or in the form of simple scrambled eggs.

4. Preparation is not complicated, but the so-called burning. "cake" takes a little practice.

5. I wish you good appetite! :)
1 5 1