Jane jest w restauracji. Z podanych słów ułóż pytania kelnera. Następnie napisz odpowiedzi Jane.

Waiter: to ready you Are order ?
Jane: (yes/roast chicken)
Waiter: vegetables like or you salad Would
Jane: (vegetables)
Waiter: drink like would to What you ?
Jane: (orange, juice)
Waiter: like you else Would anything ?
Jane: (no)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T18:56:13+01:00
Waiter: Are you ready to order ?
Jane: Yes, i would like to have roast chicken
Waiter: Would you like vegetables or salad
Jane: I prefer vegetables
Waiter: What would you like to drink ?
Jane: I would like to drink orange juice
Waiter: Would you like anything else ?
Jane: No, thanks.
2010-03-16T18:56:37+01:00
Waiter: Are you ready to order ?
Jane: Yes, roast chicken , please.
Waiter: Would you like salad or vegetables?
Jane: Vegetables.
Waiter: What would you like to drink ?
Jane: Orange juice.
Waiter: Would you like else anything ?
Jane: No.