Kraj którm się zająłęm to Japonia.Jest to wyspa.Językiem urzędowym jest japoński.90% jej powierzchni to góry i wyżyny. Jej charakterystczną rośliną jest wiśnia japońska.Najwięszym szczytem jest Fuji.Japonia swoim wyglądem przypomina Księzyc.Liczba ludności wynosi 127 078 679. Kocham tę wyspę ze względu na jej urok. Wiosną każda roślina wygląda przepięknie.Kto chociaż raz się tam wybierze to będzie chciał tam powrócić


Proszę mi to przetłumaczyć. Dzięki z góry

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-16T19:15:24+01:00
Country którm oneself zająłęm this Japonia.Jest is wyspa.J ęzykiem is official Japanese. 90 % of her area these are mountains and uplands. For her charakterystczną a Japanese morello cherry is a plant. Najwięszym Fuji.Japonia is a peak with one's appearance resembles Księzyc. the population numbers are taking out 127 078 679. I love this island on account of her spell. In spring every plant looks beautifully. who at least once there will go then will want there to return
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T19:15:56+01:00
The country where I got it in Japan. This is the official wyspa.Językiem is Japanese. 90% of its area is mountains and highlands. Its characteristic is to plant Japanese cherry. Fuji is the highest peak. Japan resembles the moon. Population is 127 078 679. I love this island because of its charm. In the spring of each plant looks beautiful. Who but once there it will want to choose where to return
21 4 21