Odpowiedzi

2010-03-16T19:24:46+01:00
1. What did your mother cook last night?
2. How many colas did she drink last week?
3. Where did you camp?
4. When was your brother born?
3 3 3
2010-03-16T19:26:18+01:00
1. What my mum cooked last night ?
2. How many cola she drank last night ?
3. Where we camped ?
4. When was my brother born ?

Mam nadzieję, ze pomogłam. xd
3 3 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T19:27:45+01:00
1.What did your mother cook last night?
2.How many colas she drink last week?
3.Where did you camp?
4.When was your brother born?
18 4 18