Wstaw the tam gdzie jest to konieczne w te przerwy cze ba wstawić the lub nie proszę o pomoc:)
capital of Poland is Warsaw.
he plays the piano .
main language of mexico is spanish
can you record music off web
what is school s phone number
what s wrong with your phone battery is flat
a is first letter of alphabet
river nile is in egypt

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T16:11:19+01:00
THE capital of Poland is Warsaw.
he plays THE piano .
main language of mexico is spanish
can you record music off THE web
what is school s phone number
what s wrong with your phone THE battery is flat
a is THE first letter of alphabet
THE river nile is in egypt
2 5 2
2009-10-26T16:33:37+01:00
THE capitalof the Poland is Warsaw
he plays THE piano
main language of the Mexico is Spanish
can you record music off THE web
what is school s the phone number
what s wrong with your the phone THE battery is flat
a is THE first letter of the alphabet
THE river nile is in the egypt

Mam nadzieje że dobrze.
Pozdrawiam .;)
2 5 2