Cześć!Mam na imię Ola.Mam 11 lat.Mieszkam w Bieczu.Chodzę do szkoły podstawowej w Bieczu,do klasy 5b.Interesuję się muzyką.Mój ulubiony kolor to różowy i zielony.Mam dwa psy i kanarka.Moją najlepszą przyjaciółką jest Paulina.

5

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-26T16:00:52+01:00
No i co mam zrobis z tym kim jestes.. nie podalas zadania
2009-10-26T16:02:41+01:00
Hello!
my name is ola.i'm11 years old. i'm from in biecz.i'm go the szkoła podstawowa w bieczu,in class5b.my hobby is music.my favourite colour is pink and green.i have got two dog and kanarek.my favourite friends is paulina
2009-10-26T16:03:56+01:00
Hi My neme is Ola, I am eleven yerys old, I live in Bieczu.Walk to basic school I in Bieczu,to class 5b. my favourite coulors are pink and green. I have two dogs and canary. My best friend is Paulina .



Banalne PZDR ;}
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T16:16:46+01:00
Hi! My name is Ola. I'm eleven (11) years old. I live in Biecz. I go to Secondary School in Biecz, in class 5b. I am intrested in music. My favourite colour is pink and green. I heve got two dogs and canary. My best friend is Paulina.

: )
1 4 1
2009-10-26T16:28:18+01:00
Hello. My name is Ola, I am eleven years old, I live in Bieczu.Walk to basic school I in Bieczu,to class 5b. my favourite coulours are pink and green. I have two dogs and canary. My best friend is Paulina .